Post by guydgoilers on Sept 15, 2023 17:39:27 GMT -5
Ronde 1
1- Alligators - Connor Bedard
2- Galaxy - Adam Fantilli
3- Alligators (Storm) - Leo Carlsson
4- Sonic (Wolfs) - Will Smith
5- Titans - David Reinbacher
6- Frontenacs (Fighting Irish) - Matvei Michkov
7- Sonic - Ryan Leonard
8- Alligators (Royals) - Nate Danielson
9- Eagles (Icemen) - Zach Benson
10- Dragons - Dalibor Dvorsky
11- Frontenacs - Axel Sandin-Pelika
12- Nordiques - Oliver Moore
13- Jokerit - Dmitry Simashev
14- Eagles (Mousquetaires) - Colby Barlow
15- Penguins - Brayden Yager
16- Eagles (Cobras) - Matthew Wood
17- Alligators (Dynamics) - Tom Willander
18- Storm (Eagles) - Samuel Honzek
19- Oilers (Pheonix) - Gabriel Perreault
20- Alligators (Red Knights) - Tanner Molendyk
21- Oilers - Akira Schmid
22- Pheonix (Vikings) - Quentin Musty
23- Frontenacs (Patriotes) - Andrew Cristall
24- Oilers (Devils) - Otto Stenberg
Ronde 2
25- Alligators - Eduard Sale
26- Galaxy - Ethan Gauthier
27- Oilers (Storm) - Danil But
28- Alligators (Wolfs) - Oliver Bonk
29- Dragons (Titans) - Bradley Nadeau
30- Pheonix (Fighting Irish) - Juuso Parssinen
31- Sonic - Callum Ritchie
32- Alligators (Royals) - Michael Hrabal
33- Pheonix (Icemen) - Charlie Stramel
34- Storm (Dragons) - Gracyn Sawchyn
35- Frontenacs - Trey Augustine
36- Icemen (Nordiques) - Lukas Dragicevic
37- Jokerit - Easton Cowan
38- Vikings (Mousquetaires) - Adam Gajan
39- Penguins - Nico Myatovic
40- Eagles (Cobras) - Mikhail Gulyayev
41- Alligators (Dynamics) - Ceaden Bankier
42- Storm (Eagles) - Riley Heidt
43- Eagles (Pheonix) - Carson Bjarnason
44- Nordiques (Red Knights) - David Edstrom
45- Oilers - Kasper Halttunen
46- Nordiques (Vikings) - Rafael Harvey-Pinard
47- Sonic (Patriotes) - Theo Lindstein
48a- Sonic (Devils) - Gavin Brindley
48b- Oilers - Anton Wahlberg
Ronde 3
49- Alligators - Ethan Del Mastro
50- Vikings (Galaxy) - Adam Engstrom
51- Storm - Koehn Ziemmer
52- Oilers (Wolfs) - Danny Nelson
53- Titans - Andrew Gibson
54- Devils (Fighting Irish) - Jacob Fowler
55- Storm (Sonic) - Jayden Perron
56- Oilers (Royals) - Jakub Dvorak
57- Devils (Icemen) - Tyson Hinds
58- Oilers (Dragons) - Arseni Gritsyk
59- Frontenacs - Nikolai Kovalenko
60- Alligators (Nordiques) - Samuel Ersson
61- Jokerit - Felix Nilsson
62- Oilers (Mousquetaires) - Tristan Bertucci
63- Penguins - Beau Akey
64- Alligators (Cobras) - John Farinacci
65- Oilers (Dynamics) - Felix Unger Sorum
66- Storm (Eagles) - Joseph Woll
67- Storm (Pheonix - Michael Benning
68- Pheonix (Red Knights) - Paul Cotter
69- Icemen (Oilers) - Mathieu Cataford
70- Alligators (Vikings) - Josh Bloom
71- Sonic (Patriotes) - Etienne Morin
72- Dragons (Devils) - Brandon Svoboda
Ronde 4
73- Alligators - Erik Portillo
74- Vikings (Galaxy) - Hunter Brzustewicz
75- Dragons (Storm) - Carey Terrance
76- Icemen (Wolfs) - Nick Perbix
77- Titans - Roman Kantserov
78- Storm (Fighting Irish) - Oscar Fisker Molgaard
79- Sonic - Damian Clara
80- Storm (Royals) - Tommy Novak
81- Storm (Icemen) - Carl Lindbom
82- Dragons - Tanner Ludtke
83- Frontenacs - Tye Kartye
84- Oilers (Nordiques) - Matthew Maggio
85- Storm (Jokerit) - Nicolas Moldenhauer
86- Icemen (Mousquetaires) - Jaxson Stauber
87- Penguins - Maxim Strbak
88- Sonic (Cobras) - Austin Roest
89- Alligators (Dynamics) - Jack Matier
90- Storm (Eagles) - Simon Benoit
91- Titans (Pheonix) - Kalan Lind
92- Vikings (Red Knights) - William Trudeau
93- Alligators (Oilers) - Ryan Ufko
94- Pheonix (Vikings) - Alexandre Doucet
95- Frontenacs (Patriotes) - Leevi Merilainen
96- Icemen (Devils) - Nick Lardis
Ronde 5
97- Dynamics (Alligators) - Amadeus Lombardi
98- Icemen (Galaxy) - Cole Guttman
99- Dynamics (Storm) - Ty Voit
100- Oilers (Wolfs) - Matvei Petrov
101- Storm (Titans) - Frederic Brunet
102- Dragons (Fighting Irish) - Alexei Toropchenko
103- Sonic - Dylan Duke
104- Icemen (Royals) - Marcel Marcel
105- Dynamics (Icemen) - Declan Chisholm
106- Dynamics (Dragons) - Logan Morrison
107- Frontenacs - Thomas Milic
108- Storm (Nordiques) - Drew O'Connor
109- Oilers (Jokerit) - Morgan Barron
110- Dragons (Mousquetaires) - Valtteri Pulli
111- Penguins - Brady Clevalend
112- Dynamics (Cobras) - Samuel Savoie
113- Dynamics - Emil Pieniniemi
114- Storm (Eagles) - Pontus Holmberg
115- Pheonix - Carson Rehkopf
116- Frontenacs (Red Knights) - Bogdan Konyushkov
117- Oilers - Bryce McConnell-Barker
118- Oilers (Vikings) - Rasmus Kumpulainen
119- Dynamics (Patriotes) - Alexis Gendron
120- Frontenacs (Devils) - Hardy Haman Aktell
1- Alligators - Connor Bedard
2- Galaxy - Adam Fantilli
3- Alligators (Storm) - Leo Carlsson
4- Sonic (Wolfs) - Will Smith
5- Titans - David Reinbacher
6- Frontenacs (Fighting Irish) - Matvei Michkov
7- Sonic - Ryan Leonard
8- Alligators (Royals) - Nate Danielson
9- Eagles (Icemen) - Zach Benson
10- Dragons - Dalibor Dvorsky
11- Frontenacs - Axel Sandin-Pelika
12- Nordiques - Oliver Moore
13- Jokerit - Dmitry Simashev
14- Eagles (Mousquetaires) - Colby Barlow
15- Penguins - Brayden Yager
16- Eagles (Cobras) - Matthew Wood
17- Alligators (Dynamics) - Tom Willander
18- Storm (Eagles) - Samuel Honzek
19- Oilers (Pheonix) - Gabriel Perreault
20- Alligators (Red Knights) - Tanner Molendyk
21- Oilers - Akira Schmid
22- Pheonix (Vikings) - Quentin Musty
23- Frontenacs (Patriotes) - Andrew Cristall
24- Oilers (Devils) - Otto Stenberg
Ronde 2
25- Alligators - Eduard Sale
26- Galaxy - Ethan Gauthier
27- Oilers (Storm) - Danil But
28- Alligators (Wolfs) - Oliver Bonk
29- Dragons (Titans) - Bradley Nadeau
30- Pheonix (Fighting Irish) - Juuso Parssinen
31- Sonic - Callum Ritchie
32- Alligators (Royals) - Michael Hrabal
33- Pheonix (Icemen) - Charlie Stramel
34- Storm (Dragons) - Gracyn Sawchyn
35- Frontenacs - Trey Augustine
36- Icemen (Nordiques) - Lukas Dragicevic
37- Jokerit - Easton Cowan
38- Vikings (Mousquetaires) - Adam Gajan
39- Penguins - Nico Myatovic
40- Eagles (Cobras) - Mikhail Gulyayev
41- Alligators (Dynamics) - Ceaden Bankier
42- Storm (Eagles) - Riley Heidt
43- Eagles (Pheonix) - Carson Bjarnason
44- Nordiques (Red Knights) - David Edstrom
45- Oilers - Kasper Halttunen
46- Nordiques (Vikings) - Rafael Harvey-Pinard
47- Sonic (Patriotes) - Theo Lindstein
48a- Sonic (Devils) - Gavin Brindley
48b- Oilers - Anton Wahlberg
Ronde 3
49- Alligators - Ethan Del Mastro
50- Vikings (Galaxy) - Adam Engstrom
51- Storm - Koehn Ziemmer
52- Oilers (Wolfs) - Danny Nelson
53- Titans - Andrew Gibson
54- Devils (Fighting Irish) - Jacob Fowler
55- Storm (Sonic) - Jayden Perron
56- Oilers (Royals) - Jakub Dvorak
57- Devils (Icemen) - Tyson Hinds
58- Oilers (Dragons) - Arseni Gritsyk
59- Frontenacs - Nikolai Kovalenko
60- Alligators (Nordiques) - Samuel Ersson
61- Jokerit - Felix Nilsson
62- Oilers (Mousquetaires) - Tristan Bertucci
63- Penguins - Beau Akey
64- Alligators (Cobras) - John Farinacci
65- Oilers (Dynamics) - Felix Unger Sorum
66- Storm (Eagles) - Joseph Woll
67- Storm (Pheonix - Michael Benning
68- Pheonix (Red Knights) - Paul Cotter
69- Icemen (Oilers) - Mathieu Cataford
70- Alligators (Vikings) - Josh Bloom
71- Sonic (Patriotes) - Etienne Morin
72- Dragons (Devils) - Brandon Svoboda
Ronde 4
73- Alligators - Erik Portillo
74- Vikings (Galaxy) - Hunter Brzustewicz
75- Dragons (Storm) - Carey Terrance
76- Icemen (Wolfs) - Nick Perbix
77- Titans - Roman Kantserov
78- Storm (Fighting Irish) - Oscar Fisker Molgaard
79- Sonic - Damian Clara
80- Storm (Royals) - Tommy Novak
81- Storm (Icemen) - Carl Lindbom
82- Dragons - Tanner Ludtke
83- Frontenacs - Tye Kartye
84- Oilers (Nordiques) - Matthew Maggio
85- Storm (Jokerit) - Nicolas Moldenhauer
86- Icemen (Mousquetaires) - Jaxson Stauber
87- Penguins - Maxim Strbak
88- Sonic (Cobras) - Austin Roest
89- Alligators (Dynamics) - Jack Matier
90- Storm (Eagles) - Simon Benoit
91- Titans (Pheonix) - Kalan Lind
92- Vikings (Red Knights) - William Trudeau
93- Alligators (Oilers) - Ryan Ufko
94- Pheonix (Vikings) - Alexandre Doucet
95- Frontenacs (Patriotes) - Leevi Merilainen
96- Icemen (Devils) - Nick Lardis
Ronde 5
97- Dynamics (Alligators) - Amadeus Lombardi
98- Icemen (Galaxy) - Cole Guttman
99- Dynamics (Storm) - Ty Voit
100- Oilers (Wolfs) - Matvei Petrov
101- Storm (Titans) - Frederic Brunet
102- Dragons (Fighting Irish) - Alexei Toropchenko
103- Sonic - Dylan Duke
104- Icemen (Royals) - Marcel Marcel
105- Dynamics (Icemen) - Declan Chisholm
106- Dynamics (Dragons) - Logan Morrison
107- Frontenacs - Thomas Milic
108- Storm (Nordiques) - Drew O'Connor
109- Oilers (Jokerit) - Morgan Barron
110- Dragons (Mousquetaires) - Valtteri Pulli
111- Penguins - Brady Clevalend
112- Dynamics (Cobras) - Samuel Savoie
113- Dynamics - Emil Pieniniemi
114- Storm (Eagles) - Pontus Holmberg
115- Pheonix - Carson Rehkopf
116- Frontenacs (Red Knights) - Bogdan Konyushkov
117- Oilers - Bryce McConnell-Barker
118- Oilers (Vikings) - Rasmus Kumpulainen
119- Dynamics (Patriotes) - Alexis Gendron
120- Frontenacs (Devils) - Hardy Haman Aktell